Teamindeling 2019-2020

Dinsdag I vroeg (19:00 uur)
Teamnaam Teamcaptain Teamlid Teamlid
All in OneIna Haan-PostmusJan MeemsMark Kerkhof
Bowling FriendsJohan van der MolenRichard BosFleur van Opbergen
Die EneRia MeursBoudewijn MeursDick Turksema
HeadpinsJan MeijeringSonja MeijeringJan Meijer
The 3 M'sGeert MeulenbeltHarry SmitsTjeerd Meulenbelt
The SpareribsNiels MeilinkToscan VergnesTies Slagter
Top Dogs IGeert MulderDemian MulderHanna Faber
Wrecking BallIngrid DrostRemco DrostKaylan Warners

Dinsdag I laat (20:45 uur)
Teamnaam Teamcaptain Teamlid Teamlid
Bowling StarsFia WijchgelWilly ZwartObbo Buma
C.Z.N.Anne FeenstraJohan OostingGerard Hazenberg
De PinsAns BronsemaTheo LennaertsHenk Nijland
De PuppiesSip BijmaFokko HuismanRits Poelman
Plantinga Verhuur IWim HofsteengeMarja HofsteengeJelle Smit
Star TrioHennie de GrootHenny HoviusGre Slomp
The SparesRonald van HerpenEddy van der Laan
UnbowlievableRuud BlomPeter GorterMarcella Zwart

Donderdag I laat (20:00 uur)
Teamnaam Teamcaptain Teamlid Teamlid
AutoplazaChris CoopmeinersJurjen Ploeg
De DrieFried DenningerRutger Kloen (sr.)Ruud Mulder
De Sjakies IDennis AlkemaBart Vissering
Pin BustersJose BlomMelanie BechtHenk Mellema
Reset4URuud BlomEric KoopsJan Meijering
The OldiesJan MeijerHinke Meijer
TZNBineke FokkemaFroukje KloenPiet Weites

Dinsdag II vroeg (19:00 uur)
Teamnaam Teamcaptain Teamlid Teamlid
De MusketiersJan BosPeter PoelJaap Kroese
FC Wha WhaFabienne BussKaylan Warners
JaHiTiJan MeijerHinke MeijerTies Slagter
NaNiToNiels MeilinkToscan VergnesNaomi Tolhuis
Royal HouseMark KerkhofGerard Hazenberg
Strike IJzersJohan van der MolenRichard BosFleur van Opbergen
The 3 M's IIGeert MeulenbeltHarry SmitsTjeerd Meulenbelt
Top Dogs IIGeert MulderDemian MulderHanna Faber

Dinsdag II laat (20:45 uur)
Teamnaam Teamcaptain Teamlid Teamlid
Bowlieve it or Not!Ruud BlomJose BlomMarcella Zwart
Bowling Stars IIWilly ZwartFia WijchgelObbo Buma
Die AndereRia MeursBoudewijn MeursDick Turksema
Plantinga Verhuur IIWim HofsteengeMarja HofsteengeJelle Smit
Star Trio IIHennie de GrootHenny HoviusGre Slomp
The LionsJan MeijeringSonja MeijeringRonald van Herpen
Three AmigosErwin de VriesWabbe de VriesJan Oostebrink
Turkey HuntersPeter GorterRense EringaNatasja Gorter

Donderdag II laat (20:00 uur)
Teamnaam Teamcaptain Teamlid Teamlid
5-7-10 TeamRutger Kloen (jr.)Piet WeitesJan Meijer
De KlijntjesPaulien KlijnstraJanneke Klijnstra
De Sjakies IIDennis AlkemaJurjen Ploeg
De Sjakies IIIBart VisseringSimon Karssies
J&JJurgen van HoornJan van HoornHerman Boon
Split PersonalitiesRuud BlomMelanie Becht
The GamebreakersJoop ZwartJeroen ZwartRonald van Herpen