Scoreoverzicht alle teams 2024-2025

Scoreoverzicht van teams ingedeeld naar competities



Laatst bijgewerkt op: 08-05-2024 om 0:00
Competitie: Vroeg
Pos. Teamnaam Punten Vers. Pinfall Vers.
The Incredibowls (Wouter van der Woning, Loïc van der Woning, Mark Kerkhof)000
Bowling Friends (Johan van der Molen, Richard Bos, Hanna Faber)000
Niet thuis II (Louis Veenstra, Truus Veenstra, Gerard Hazenberg)000
J&J (Jurgen van Hoorn, Jan van Hoorn, Herman Boon)000
Dynamite II (Michel Huisma, Yvonne Broszeit, Debby van den Berg)000
Headpins (Jan Meijering, Sonja Meijering, )000
Top Dogs I (Geert Mulder, Erik Bossinga, )000
Team GeRijO (Geert Meulenbelt, Richard Bos, Johan van der Molen)000
Niet Thuis (Louis Veenstra, Truus Veenstra, Gerard Hazenberg)000
Time to Spare (Wouter van der Woning, Loïc van der Woning, )000
Team JLS (Jacob Bouman, Leon Bouman, Tietie kolthof)000
Team JSH (Jan Sikkens, Stephan Roffel, Henk Veenema)000
Team de Drie M's (Monica Ludwig, Maria Roffel, Michelle Mulder)000
All in One (Jan Meems, Mark Kerkhof, )000
Team SA (Siep Landstra, Annelies Landstra, Michelle Mulder)000
Die Ene (Ria Meurs, Boudewijn Meurs, Dick Turksema)000
Strike IJzers (Johan van der Molen, Richard Bos, Hanna Faber)000
Dynamite I (Michel Huisma, Yvonne Broszeit, Debby van den Berg)000
The 3 M's (Geert Meulenbelt, Stephan Meulenbelt, Julian Wobbes)000
Team MeRk (Michelle Mulder, Maria Roffel, )000
The 3 M's II (Geert Meulenbelt, Stephan Meulenbelt, Julian Wobbes)000
Top Dogs II (Geert Mulder, Erik Bossinga, )000
Team GeWil (Gerrie Knippels, Willem Borgesius, )000
Lekker Balletje (Simon Kuiper, Richard van Wijk, )000
The Lions (Jan Meijering, Sonja Meijering, )000
Team RGW (Robbert de Weerd, Gerrie Knippels, Willem Borgesius)000

Competitie: Laat
Pos. Teamnaam Punten Vers. Pinfall Vers.
De Klijntjes (Paulien Klijnstra, Janneke Klijnstra, )000
Joint Strike Fighters (Ronald van Herpen, Eddy van der Laan, )000
De Pins (Ans Bronsema, Theo Lennaerts, Henk Nijland)000
5-7-10 Team (Rutger Kloen jr., Piet Weites, Rutger Kloen sr.)000
Trio Penotti (Nico Pariama, Ben Veenstra, Gerard Nauta)000
Three Amigos (Wabbe de Vries, Erwin de Vries, Jan Oostebrink)000
JACO II (Jan Zandvliet, Cor Eleveld, Henk Veenema)000
Bowling Stars II (Willy Zwart, Fia Wijchgel, Monica Ludwig)000
Die Andere (Ria Meurs, Boudewijn Meurs, Dick Turksema)000
Plantinga Verhuur II (Wim Hofsteenge, Marja Hofsteenge, )000
De Sjakies II (Dennis Alkema, Jurjen Ploeg, Bart Vissering)000
TZN (Bineke Fokkema, Froukje Kloen, Piet Weites)000
Team Allteos II (Eddy Hoekzema, Joukje Hoekzema, Chris Coopmeiners)000
De Drie (Fried Denninger, Rutger Kloen sr., Arjan Kloen)000
BT Redbull Gron (Froukje Kloen, Arjan Kloen, Bineke Fokkema)000
Bowling Stars (Willy Zwart, Fia Wijchgel, Monica Ludwig)000
The Gamebreakers (Joop Zwart, Jeroen Zwart, Ronald van Herpen)000
JACO (Jan Zandvliet, Cor Eleveld, Drewes Zuur)000
Autoplaza (Chris Coopmeiners, Jurjen Ploeg, )000
Star Trio II (Hennie de Groot, Henny Hovius, Gre Slomp)000
Trio Penotti II (Nico Pariama, Ben Veenstra, Gerard Nauta)000
Unbowlievable (Marcella Zwart, Rense Eringa, Eddy van der Laan)000
Team Allteos I (Eddy Hoekzema, Joukje Hoekzema, )000
De Sjakies I (Dennis Alkema, Bart Vissering, Simon Karssies)000
Plantinga Verhuur I (Wim Hofsteenge, Marja Hofsteenge, Rits Poelman)000
De 3 Meiden (Anita Bakker, Grietje Klijn, Natascha Koenes)000
Star Trio (Hennie de Groot, Henny Hovius, Gre Slomp)000