Overzicht alle 200 games Senioren 50+ 2023-2024

Overzicht van alle 200 games per individuele Senior 50+ speler




Naam #Gms #200 123456789101112131415
Boudewijn Meurs241206
Fried Denniger396227216216212204201
Jaap Kroese543233204200
Jan Meijering241253
Johan van der Molen575216211205202200
Joop Zwart575223217213209204
Klaas Gorter302231203
Piet Weites544247242236203
Rense Eringa488217214214211205203202202
Richard Bos303224201200
Rutger Kloen5418244236234232229227225224222222221214213211206
205205201
Sonja Meijering482202200
Theo Kroese421201
Wim Hofsteenge541210


Inlogformulier