Baanindeling 2023-2024

Overzicht van baanindeling per league en speelronde vanaf 27 Februari 2024






Rnd Wk Datum League Bn Teamnaam Bn Teamnaam
12 9 27 februari 2024 Dinsdag II - 19:00 1 The 3 M's II 2 Niet thuis II
12 9 27 februari 2024 Dinsdag II - 19:00 3 Strike IJzers 4 The Lions
12 9 27 februari 2024 Dinsdag II - 19:00 5 Royal House 6 Top Dogs II
12 9 27 februari 2024 Dinsdag II - 19:00 7 Dynamite II 8 Lekker Balletje
12 9 27 februari 2024 Dinsdag II - 20:45 1 2 Three Amigos
12 9 27 februari 2024 Dinsdag II - 20:45 3 Die Andere 4 Bowling Stars II
12 9 27 februari 2024 Dinsdag II - 20:45 5 Star Trio II 6 Plantinga Verhuur II
12 9 27 februari 2024 Dinsdag II - 20:45 7 Unbowlievable II 8
12 9 29 februari 2024 Donderdag II - 19:00 1 Lege Baan Donderdag II - 19:00 2 Lege Baan Donderdag II - 19:00
12 9 29 februari 2024 Donderdag II - 19:00 3 Team GeRijO 4 Team GeWil
12 9 29 februari 2024 Donderdag II - 19:00 5 Team Woning II 6
12 9 29 februari 2024 Donderdag II - 19:00 7 Team SA 8 Team MoTi
12 9 29 februari 2024 Donderdag II - 20:45 1 BT Redbull Gron 2 JACO II
12 9 29 februari 2024 Donderdag II - 20:45 3 Trio Penotti II 4 Team Allteos II
12 9 29 februari 2024 Donderdag II - 20:45 5 The Gamebreakers 6 De Sjakies II
12 9 29 februari 2024 Donderdag II - 20:45 7 5-7-10 Team 8 De Klijntjes
13 10 5 maart 2024 Dinsdag I - 19:00 1 All in One 2 Headpins
13 10 5 maart 2024 Dinsdag I - 19:00 3 Bowling Friends 4 Niet Thuis
13 10 5 maart 2024 Dinsdag I - 19:00 5 Top Dogs I 6 The 3 M's
13 10 5 maart 2024 Dinsdag I - 19:00 7 Dynamite I 8 Die Ene
13 10 5 maart 2024 Dinsdag I - 20:45 1 2 Unbowlievable I
13 10 5 maart 2024 Dinsdag I - 20:45 3 Star Trio 4 Bowling Stars
13 10 5 maart 2024 Dinsdag I - 20:45 5 De Pins 6 De 3 Meiden
13 10 5 maart 2024 Dinsdag I - 20:45 7 8 Plantinga Verhuur I
13 10 7 maart 2024 Donderdag I - 19:00 1 Team MeRk 2
13 10 7 maart 2024 Donderdag I - 19:00 3 Team Woning I 4 Team RGW
13 10 7 maart 2024 Donderdag I - 19:00 5 J&J 6 Team JLS
13 10 7 maart 2024 Donderdag I - 19:00 7 Team JSH 8
13 10 7 maart 2024 Donderdag I - 20:45 1 JACO 2 Team Allteos I
13 10 7 maart 2024 Donderdag I - 20:45 3 De Sjakies I 4 Trio Penotti
13 10 7 maart 2024 Donderdag I - 20:45 5 Joint Strike Fighters 6 TZN
13 10 7 maart 2024 Donderdag I - 20:45 7 De Drie 8 Autoplaza
13 11 12 maart 2024 Dinsdag II - 19:00 1 Strike IJzers 2 Lekker Balletje
13 11 12 maart 2024 Dinsdag II - 19:00 3 Royal House 4 Niet thuis II
13 11 12 maart 2024 Dinsdag II - 19:00 5 The Lions 6 Dynamite II
13 11 12 maart 2024 Dinsdag II - 19:00 7 Top Dogs II 8 The 3 M's II
13 11 12 maart 2024 Dinsdag II - 20:45 1 2 Die Andere
13 11 12 maart 2024 Dinsdag II - 20:45 3 Three Amigos 4 Star Trio II
13 11 12 maart 2024 Dinsdag II - 20:45 5 Unbowlievable II 6 Bowling Stars II
13 11 12 maart 2024 Dinsdag II - 20:45 7 8 Plantinga Verhuur II
13 11 14 maart 2024 Donderdag II - 19:00 1 Lege Baan Donderdag II - 19:00 2 Lege Baan Donderdag II - 19:00
13 11 14 maart 2024 Donderdag II - 19:00 3 Team GeWil 4
13 11 14 maart 2024 Donderdag II - 19:00 5 Team GeRijO 6 Team Woning II
13 11 14 maart 2024 Donderdag II - 19:00 7 Team MoTi 8 Team SA
13 11 14 maart 2024 Donderdag II - 20:45 1 De Klijntjes 2 Trio Penotti II
13 11 14 maart 2024 Donderdag II - 20:45 3 JACO II 4 The Gamebreakers
13 11 14 maart 2024 Donderdag II - 20:45 5 5-7-10 Team 6 Team Allteos II
13 11 14 maart 2024 Donderdag II - 20:45 7 BT Redbull Gron 8 De Sjakies II
14 12 19 maart 2024 Dinsdag I - 19:00 1 Bowling Friends 2 All in One
14 12 19 maart 2024 Dinsdag I - 19:00 3 Niet Thuis 4 Headpins
14 12 19 maart 2024 Dinsdag I - 19:00 5 Die Ene 6 The 3 M's
14 12 19 maart 2024 Dinsdag I - 19:00 7 Top Dogs I 8 Dynamite I
14 12 19 maart 2024 Dinsdag I - 20:45 1 Unbowlievable I 2 Bowling Stars
14 12 19 maart 2024 Dinsdag I - 20:45 3 4 Star Trio
14 12 19 maart 2024 Dinsdag I - 20:45 5 6 De Pins
14 12 19 maart 2024 Dinsdag I - 20:45 7 Plantinga Verhuur I 8 De 3 Meiden
14 12 21 maart 2024 Donderdag I - 19:00 1 Team Woning I 2 Team MeRk
14 12 21 maart 2024 Donderdag I - 19:00 3 Team RGW 4
14 12 21 maart 2024 Donderdag I - 19:00 5 6 Team JLS
14 12 21 maart 2024 Donderdag I - 19:00 7 J&J 8 Team JSH
14 12 21 maart 2024 Donderdag I - 20:45 1 Team Allteos I 2 Trio Penotti
14 12 21 maart 2024 Donderdag I - 20:45 3 JACO 4 De Sjakies I
14 12 21 maart 2024 Donderdag I - 20:45 5 De Drie 6 Joint Strike Fighters
14 12 21 maart 2024 Donderdag I - 20:45 7 Autoplaza 8 TZN
14 13 26 maart 2024 Dinsdag II - 19:00 1 Royal House 2 Strike IJzers
14 13 26 maart 2024 Dinsdag II - 19:00 3 Niet thuis II 4 Lekker Balletje
14 13 26 maart 2024 Dinsdag II - 19:00 5 The 3 M's II 6 Dynamite II
14 13 26 maart 2024 Dinsdag II - 19:00 7 The Lions 8 Top Dogs II
14 13 26 maart 2024 Dinsdag II - 20:45 1 Die Andere 2 Star Trio II
14 13 26 maart 2024 Dinsdag II - 20:45 3 4 Three Amigos
14 13 26 maart 2024 Dinsdag II - 20:45 5 6 Unbowlievable II
14 13 26 maart 2024 Dinsdag II - 20:45 7 Plantinga Verhuur II 8 Bowling Stars II
14 13 28 maart 2024 Donderdag II - 19:00 1 Lege Baan Donderdag II - 19:00 2 Lege Baan Donderdag II - 19:00
14 13 28 maart 2024 Donderdag II - 19:00 3 4 Team GeWil
14 13 28 maart 2024 Donderdag II - 19:00 5 Team GeRijO 6 Team MoTi
14 13 28 maart 2024 Donderdag II - 19:00 7 Team Woning II 8 Team SA
14 13 28 maart 2024 Donderdag II - 20:45 1 Trio Penotti II 2 The Gamebreakers
14 13 28 maart 2024 Donderdag II - 20:45 3 De Klijntjes 4 JACO II
14 13 28 maart 2024 Donderdag II - 20:45 5 BT Redbull Gron 6 5-7-10 Team
14 13 28 maart 2024 Donderdag II - 20:45 7 De Sjakies II 8 Team Allteos II
15 14 2 april 2024 Dinsdag I - 19:00 1 The 3 M's 2 Bowling Friends
15 14 2 april 2024 Dinsdag I - 19:00 3 Headpins 4 Dynamite I
15 14 2 april 2024 Dinsdag I - 19:00 5 Niet Thuis 6 Top Dogs I
15 14 2 april 2024 Dinsdag I - 19:00 7 Die Ene 8 All in One
15 14 2 april 2024 Dinsdag I - 20:45 1 Plantinga Verhuur I 2
15 14 2 april 2024 Dinsdag I - 20:45 3 Bowling Stars 4 De Pins
15 14 2 april 2024 Dinsdag I - 20:45 5 Unbowlievable I 6
15 14 2 april 2024 Dinsdag I - 20:45 7 De 3 Meiden 8 Star Trio
15 14 4 april 2024 Donderdag I - 19:00 1 Team JLS 2 Team Woning I
15 14 4 april 2024 Donderdag I - 19:00 3 4 Team JSH
15 14 4 april 2024 Donderdag I - 19:00 5 Team RGW 6 J&J
15 14 4 april 2024 Donderdag I - 19:00 7 8 Team MeRk
15 14 4 april 2024 Donderdag I - 20:45 1 Autoplaza 2 JACO
15 14 4 april 2024 Donderdag I - 20:45 3 Trio Penotti 4 Joint Strike Fighters
15 14 4 april 2024 Donderdag I - 20:45 5 Team Allteos I 6 De Drie
15 14 4 april 2024 Donderdag I - 20:45 7 TZN 8 De Sjakies I
15 15 9 april 2024 Dinsdag II - 19:00 1 Dynamite II 2 Royal House
15 15 9 april 2024 Dinsdag II - 19:00 3 Lekker Balletje 4 Top Dogs II
15 15 9 april 2024 Dinsdag II - 19:00 5 Niet thuis II 6 The Lions
15 15 9 april 2024 Dinsdag II - 19:00 7 The 3 M's II 8 Strike IJzers
15 15 9 april 2024 Dinsdag II - 20:45 1 Plantinga Verhuur II 2
15 15 9 april 2024 Dinsdag II - 20:45 3 Star Trio II 4 Unbowlievable II
15 15 9 april 2024 Dinsdag II - 20:45 5 Die Andere 6
15 15 9 april 2024 Dinsdag II - 20:45 7 Bowling Stars II 8 Three Amigos
15 15 11 april 2024 Donderdag II - 19:00 1 Lege Baan Donderdag II - 19:00 2 Lege Baan Donderdag II - 19:00
15 15 11 april 2024 Donderdag II - 19:00 3 Team MoTi 4
15 15 11 april 2024 Donderdag II - 19:00 5 Team SA 6 Team GeRijO
15 15 11 april 2024 Donderdag II - 19:00 7 Team Woning II 8 Team GeWil
15 15 11 april 2024 Donderdag II - 20:45 1 De Sjakies II 2 De Klijntjes
15 15 11 april 2024 Donderdag II - 20:45 3 The Gamebreakers 4 5-7-10 Team
15 15 11 april 2024 Donderdag II - 20:45 5 Trio Penotti II 6 BT Redbull Gron
15 15 11 april 2024 Donderdag II - 20:45 7 Team Allteos II 8 JACO II
16 16 16 april 2024 Dinsdag I - 19:00 1 Top Dogs I 2 Die Ene
16 16 16 april 2024 Dinsdag I - 19:00 3 Dynamite I 4 The 3 M's
16 16 16 april 2024 Dinsdag I - 19:00 5 Headpins 6 Bowling Friends
16 16 16 april 2024 Dinsdag I - 19:00 7 All in One 8 Niet Thuis
16 16 16 april 2024 Dinsdag I - 20:45 1 De Pins 2 Plantinga Verhuur I
16 16 16 april 2024 Dinsdag I - 20:45 3 De 3 Meiden 4
16 16 16 april 2024 Dinsdag I - 20:45 5 Star Trio 6 Unbowlievable I
16 16 16 april 2024 Dinsdag I - 20:45 7 8 Bowling Stars
16 16 18 april 2024 Donderdag I - 19:00 1 J&J 2
16 16 18 april 2024 Donderdag I - 19:00 3 Team JSH 4 Team JLS
16 16 18 april 2024 Donderdag I - 19:00 5 6 Team Woning I
16 16 18 april 2024 Donderdag I - 19:00 7 Team MeRk 8 Team RGW
16 16 18 april 2024 Donderdag I - 20:45 1 Joint Strike Fighters 2 Autoplaza
16 16 18 april 2024 Donderdag I - 20:45 3 TZN 4 De Drie
16 16 18 april 2024 Donderdag I - 20:45 5 De Sjakies I 6 Team Allteos I
16 16 18 april 2024 Donderdag I - 20:45 7 JACO 8 Trio Penotti
16 17 23 april 2024 Dinsdag II - 19:00 1 The Lions 2 The 3 M's II
16 17 23 april 2024 Dinsdag II - 19:00 3 Top Dogs II 4 Dynamite II
16 17 23 april 2024 Dinsdag II - 19:00 5 Lekker Balletje 6 Royal House
16 17 23 april 2024 Dinsdag II - 19:00 7 Strike IJzers 8 Niet thuis II
16 17 23 april 2024 Dinsdag II - 20:45 1 Unbowlievable II 2 Plantinga Verhuur II
16 17 23 april 2024 Dinsdag II - 20:45 3 Bowling Stars II 4
16 17 23 april 2024 Dinsdag II - 20:45 5 Three Amigos 6 Die Andere
16 17 23 april 2024 Dinsdag II - 20:45 7 8 Star Trio II
16 17 25 april 2024 Donderdag II - 19:00 1 Lege Baan Donderdag II - 19:00 2 Lege Baan Donderdag II - 19:00
16 17 25 april 2024 Donderdag II - 19:00 3 Team Woning II 4 Team SA
16 17 25 april 2024 Donderdag II - 19:00 5 Team MoTi 6
16 17 25 april 2024 Donderdag II - 19:00 7 Team GeWil 8 Team GeRijO
16 17 25 april 2024 Donderdag II - 20:45 1 5-7-10 Team 2 De Sjakies II
16 17 25 april 2024 Donderdag II - 20:45 3 Team Allteos II 4 BT Redbull Gron
16 17 25 april 2024 Donderdag II - 20:45 5 JACO II 6 Trio Penotti II
16 17 25 april 2024 Donderdag II - 20:45 7 De Klijntjes 8 The Gamebreakers